Prinzen der Bruderschaft

mit ihren Prinzessinnen

  • 2016: Cedric Gumpertz (Bezirksprinz 2016) und Alexandra Gumpertz.
  • 2015: Lucas Nicolay (Bezirksprinz 2015) und Vivienne da Silva
  • 2014: Tim Gast und Maria Morfis
  • 2013: Marius Hanten und Pia Hanten
  • 2012: Jürgen & Petra Ziegner
  • 2011: Gereon Kirchhoff
  • 2010: Sven Schneider und Katharina Hackland
  • 2009: Philip Lemmer und Steffi Klinkosch
  • 2008: Mark Hucklenbroich und Natalie Panitz
  • 2007: Franz Kirchhoff und Ronja Hecker
  • 2006: Mathias Keens und Katharina Hackland
  • 2005: Christian Hanten und Beate Scheurer
  • 2004: Christoph Meckel und Bettina Klein
  • 2003: Daniel Heuwind
  • 2002: Thomas Jüntgen und Christiane Heiland
  • 2001: Marcel Nutsch und Nina Kampka
  • 2000: Franz Kirchhoff und Christine Plesa
  • 1999: Thomas Lier (Bezirksprinz 2000) und Andrea Scheurer
  • 1998: Markus Lienert (Bezirksprinz 1999) und Sonja Schwegler
  • 1997: Tobias Wienke und Sarah Osmann
  • 1996: Thomas Jüntgen und Christiane Heiland
  • 1995: Andreas Ahlemeier und Beate Kneer
  • 1994: Michael Wichard
  • 1993: Dirk Hanten und Vera Bleichert
  • 1992: Jürgen Effertz (Bezirksprinz 1993)
  • 1991: Stefan Ahlemeier und Jutta Schmitz
  • 1990: Michael Büchel und Silke Steinacker
  • 1989: Hans-Georg Ahlemeier und Beate Ahlemeier
  • 1988: Frank Nikolay (Bezirksprinz 1989) und Sabine Krupp
  • 1987: Peter Adelskamp (Bezirksprinz 1988) und Nicole Pongratz
  • 1986: Markus Fey und Bärbel Bartels
  • 1985: Hans-Georg Büchel und Monika Prahl
  • 1984: Martin Drescher
  • 1983: Mirco Breganicanin und Carmen Ziegner
  • 1982: Ferdinand Müller
  • 1981: Roland Breganicanin (Bezirksprinz1982)
  • 1980: Jürgen Ziegner
  • 1979: Ralf Pzybisch
  • 1978: Helmut Meurer
  • 1977: Heinz-Robert Weyer (Bezirksprinz 1978)
  • 1976: Wolfgang Scheurer
  • 1975: Karl-Heinz Soll
  • 1974: Helmuth Beuth und Brigitta
  • 1973: Hans Günter Schug und Brigitta
  • 1972: Bernd Heuwind
  • 1971: Karl Heuwind
  • 1970: Klaus Hanten
  • 1969: Franz-Josef Hanten
  • 1968: Dieter Radziewski
  • 1967: Johannes Heuwind
  • 1966: Willi Schafhausen
  • 1965: Heiner Junk
  • 1964: Heinz Heuwind
  • 1963: Werner Stauf
  • 1962: Bodo Grabowski
  • 1961: Norbert Pohlmanns
  • 1960: Hans Helmert
  • 1959: Winfried Wichard
  • 1958: Alfons Krupp
  • 1957: Paul-Willi Helmert
  • 1956: Horst Reuner
  • 1955: Max Knepper
  • 1954: Karl Hanten
  • 1953: Werner Jansen
  • 1952: Klaus Jüntgen